KC Champions Cup

  • Fri, April 17, 2020
    Sun, April 19, 2020
  • Kansas City, KS

Elite Showcase and Junior Showcase 2020

  • Fri, April 17, 2020
    Sun, April 19, 2020
  • Fayetteville, GA

Boys ECNL South Carolina 2020

  • Fri, April 24, 2020
    Sun, April 26, 2020
  • Greer, SC

Manhattan Invitational Tournament

  • Fri, April 24, 2020
    Sun, April 26, 2020
  • Manhattan, KS

Red Lion Invitational 2020

  • Fri, April 24, 2020
    Sun, April 26, 2020
  • Indianapolis, IN

Boys ECNL U13/U14 Showcase Richmond

  • Fri, May 1, 2020
    Sun, May 3, 2020
  • Richmond, VA

The Nutmeg

  • Fri, May 1, 2020
    Sun, May 3, 2020
  • Kansas City, MO

Celtic International Tournament

  • Sat, May 2, 2020
    Sun, May 3, 2020
  • Richmond, VA

ECNL U13/U14 Showcase and Pre-ECNL Festival Greer 2020

  • Fri, May 8, 2020
    Sun, May 10, 2020
  • Greer, SC

Crown Challenge 2020

  • Fri, May 8, 2020
    Sun, May 10, 2020
  • Cincinnati, OH

The 2020 Legends Classic

  • Sat, May 16, 2020
    Sun, May 17, 2020
  • Norco, CA

GPS Florida Spring Cup by Ormond Beach SC 2020

  • Sat, May 16, 2020
    Sun, May 17, 2020
  • Ormond Beach, FL

Recreation Cup

  • Sat, May 16, 2020
    Sun, May 17, 2020
  • Raleigh, NC

GPS Memorial Day Showcase 2020

  • Sat, May 23, 2020
    Mon, May 25, 2020
  • Boston, MA

Boys ECNL Pennsylvania 2020

  • Sat, May 23, 2020
    Mon, May 25, 2020
  • West Bradford Township, PA

ECNL New Jersey 2020

  • Sat, May 23, 2020
    Mon, May 25, 2020
  • Zarephath, NJ

Columbia Invitational Memorial Day Tournament

  • Sat, May 23, 2020
    Mon, May 25, 2020
  • Columbia, MD

Blue Chip Showcase 2020 – Women

  • Fri, May 29, 2020
    Sun, May 31, 2020
  • West Chester Township, OH

KC Stockyards Classic

  • Fri, May 29, 2020
    Sun, May 31, 2020
  • Kansas City, KS

Legends College Showcase

  • Sat, May 30, 2020
    Sun, May 31, 2020
  • Norco, CA

Alliance Cup

  • Sat, May 30, 2020
    Sun, May 31, 2020
  • Lancaster, PA

SWSC Summer Classic

  • Fri, June 5, 2020
    Sun, June 7, 2020
  • Temecula, CA

Blue Chip Showcase 2020 – Men

  • Fri, June 5, 2020
    Sun, June 7, 2020
  • Lebanon, OH

2020 Challenger Invitational – Girls Weekend

  • Sat, June 6, 2020
    Sun, June 7, 2020
  • Lancaster, PA

2020 Challenger Invitational – Boys Weekend

  • Sat, June 6, 2020
    Sun, June 7, 2020
  • Lancaster, PA

GPS MN LUFC Futbol Frenzy 2020

  • Sun, June 7, 2020
    Sun, June 7, 2020
  • Lindstrom, MN

National Cup – South Central Regional

  • Fri, June 12, 2020
    Mon, June 15, 2020
  • Tulsa, OK

FC Bayern Summer Showcase – East Coast 2020

  • Fri, June 12, 2020
    Sun, June 14, 2020
  • Rock Hill, NC

National Cup – West Regional

  • Sat, June 13, 2020
    Tue, June 16, 2020
  • Davis, CA

National Cup – Midwest Regional

  • Fri, June 19, 2020
    Mon, June 22, 2020
  • Chicago, IL

2020 PA Classics Mid-Atlantic Cup – Boys Weekend

  • Sat, June 20, 2020
    Sun, June 21, 2020
  • Lancaster, PA

National Cup – Southeast Regional

  • Sat, June 20, 2020
    Tue, June 23, 2020
  • Winston-Salem, NC

GPS-RI Father’s Day Invitational 2020

  • Sat, June 20, 2020
    Sun, June 21, 2020
  • Providence, RI

ECNL National Playoffs 2020

  • Tue, June 23, 2020
    Tue, June 30, 2020
  • Greensboro, NC

ENPL National Playoffs

  • Thu, June 25, 2020
    Wed, July 1, 2020
  • Commerce City, CO

National Cup – Northwest Regional

  • Fri, June 26, 2020
    Mon, June 29, 2020
  • Snohomish, WA

2020 PA Classics Mid-Atlantic Cup – Girls Weekend

  • Sat, June 27, 2020
    Sun, June 28, 2020
  • Lancaster, PA

GPS-NJ Shore Shootout 2020

  • Sat, June 27, 2020
    Sun, June 28, 2020
  • Woodbine, NJ

National Cup – Mid-Atlantic Regional

  • Sat, June 27, 2020
    Tue, June 30, 2020
  • Somerset, NJ

ENPL National Finals

  • Thu, July 9, 2020
    Mon, July 13, 2020
  • Commerce City, CO

Girls NPL Finals

  • Thu, July 9, 2020
    Mon, July 13, 2020
  • Commerce City, CO

GPS Summer Showcase

  • Sat, July 11, 2020
    Sun, July 12, 2020
  • Lancaster, MA

National Cup – Finals

  • Fri, July 17, 2020
    Tue, July 21, 2020
  • Commerce City, CO

Silverlakes Summer Showcase

  • Fri, July 24, 2020
    Sun, July 26, 2020
  • Norco, CA

WA Rush Cup

  • Fri, July 31, 2020
    Sun, August 2, 2020
  • Burlington, WA

OC Summer Invitational

  • Fri, July 31, 2020
    Sun, August 2, 2020
  • Irvine, CA

GPS Carolina NASA Fall Kick Off 2020

  • Fri, August 14, 2020
    Sun, August 16, 2020
  • Charleston, South Carolina

Resurgens Orthopaedics Challenge 2020

  • Fri, August 14, 2020
    Sun, August 16, 2020
  • Fayetteville, GA

GPS-NH Pre-Labor Day Invitational 2020

  • Sat, August 29, 2020
    Sun, August 30, 2020
  • Bedford, NH

NEFC Fall Kickoff

  • Sat, August 29, 2020
    Sun, August 30, 2020
  • Lancaster, MA

Keystone Cup

  • Sat, September 5, 2020
    Sun, September 6, 2020
  • Lancaster, PA

SWSC Labor Day Classic

  • Sat, September 5, 2020
    Sun, September 6, 2020
  • Temecula, CA

OBGC Capital Cup

  • Sat, September 5, 2020
    Mon, September 7, 2020
  • Columbia, MD

GPS Super Cup Labor Day 2020

  • Sat, September 5, 2020
    Mon, September 7, 2020
  • Canton, OH

Creators Cup Series – California

  • Sat, September 5, 2020
    Mon, September 7, 2020
  • Norco, CA

GPS Marlton Labor Day Classic 2020

  • Sat, September 5, 2020
    Mon, September 7, 2020
  • Marlton, NJ

GPS New England Kick off Cup Labor Day 2020

  • Sat, September 5, 2020
    Mon, September 7, 2020
  • Fort Devens, MA

GSI Fall Cup

  • Fri, September 11, 2020
    Sun, September 13, 2020
  • Kansas City, MO

FC Pride Cup 2020

  • Sun, September 27, 2020
    Tue, September 29, 2020
  • Indianapolis, IN

GPS Pre Columbus Day Invitational

  • Sat, October 3, 2020
    Sun, October 4, 2020
  • Buffalo, NY

ECNL U13/U14 Showcase & U11/U12 Pre-ECNL Festival Davis 2020

  • Fri, October 9, 2020
    Sun, October 11, 2020
  • Davis, CA

Boys ECNL U13/U14 Showcase Palm Coast

  • Fri, October 9, 2020
    Sun, October 11, 2020
  • Palm Coast, FL

Arsenal Challenge 2020

  • Fri, October 9, 2020
    Sun, October 11, 2020
  • Mesa, AZ

Alliance Cup Presented by GPS FL and FKK

  • Fri, October 9, 2020
    Sun, October 11, 2020
  • Orlando, FL

Blue Chip Invitational 2020

  • Fri, October 9, 2020
    Sun, October 11, 2020
  • Cincinnati, OH

Columbus Day Classic

  • Sat, October 10, 2020
    Sun, October 11, 2020
  • Raleigh, NC

WAGS Rael Vodicka Tournament

  • Sat, October 10, 2020
    Mon, October 12, 2020
  • TBD

GSI Gold Ribbon

  • Fri, October 23, 2020
    Sun, October 25, 2020
  • Kansas City, MO

GPS-NJ Soccerween

  • Sat, October 24, 2020
    Sun, October 25, 2020
  • New Jersey

ECNL Phoenix (Fall) 2020

  • Fri, November 6, 2020
    Sun, November 8, 2020
  • Phoenix, AZ

NCFC Girls Junior Showcase

  • Sat, November 7, 2020
    Sun, November 8, 2020
  • Raleigh, NC

GPS Veterans Day Cup

  • Mon, November 9, 2020
    Mon, November 9, 2020
  • Rochester, NY

Gateway Showcase 2020 – Men

  • Fri, November 13, 2020
    Sun, November 15, 2020
  • Cincinnati, OH

NCFC Boys Junior Showcase

  • Sat, November 14, 2020
    Sun, November 15, 2020
  • Raleigh, NC

Heritage Cup 2020

  • Sat, November 14, 2020
    Sun, November 15, 2020
  • Gilbert, AZ

Capital Fall Classic Girls Weekend

  • Sat, November 14, 2020
    Sun, November 15, 2020
  • Richmond, VA

GPS-MA Soccerween

  • Mon, November 16, 2020
    Mon, November 16, 2020
  • Lancaster, MA

NEFC November Cup

  • Fri, November 20, 2020
    Sun, November 22, 2020
  • Lancaster, MA

Boys ECNL Las Vegas

  • Fri, November 20, 2020
    Sun, November 22, 2020
  • Las Vegas, NV

Showcase KC

  • Fri, November 20, 2020
    Sun, November 22, 2020
  • Phoenix, AZ

Gateway Showcase 2020 – Women

  • Fri, November 20, 2020
    Sun, November 22, 2020
  • Cincinnati, OH

NCFC Girls College Showcase

  • Fri, November 20, 2020
    Sun, November 22, 2020
  • Raleigh, NC

Capital Fall Classic Boys Weekend

  • Sat, November 21, 2020
    Sun, November 22, 2020
  • Richmond, VA

GPS Thanksgiving Invitational

  • Sat, November 21, 2020
    Sun, November 22, 2020
  • Lancaster, MA

Boys ECNL Florida

  • Fri, November 27, 2020
    Sun, November 29, 2020
  • Sanford, FL

GPS Thanksgiving Showcase

  • Fri, November 27, 2020
    Sun, November 29, 2020
  • Boston, MA

STATSports SupercupNI Qualifier

  • Fri, November 27, 2020
    Sun, November 29, 2020
  • Rock Hill, SC

SilverLakes Fall Showcase

  • Fri, November 27, 2020
    Sun, November 29, 2020
  • Norco, CA

SWSC Thanksgiving

  • Sat, November 28, 2020
    Sun, November 29, 2020
  • Temecula, CA

United Soccer Coaches Baltimore Showcase

  • Sat, November 28, 2020
    Sun, November 29, 2020
  • Columbia, MD

ECNL South Carolina

  • Fri, December 4, 2020
    Sun, December 6, 2020
  • Greer, SC

PA Classics Winter College Showcase – Boys Weekend

  • Sat, December 5, 2020
    Sun, December 6, 2020
  • Manheim, PA

Southampton Cup – Baltimore

  • Sat, December 5, 2020
    Sun, December 6, 2020
  • Columbia, MD

Southampton Cup – Texas

  • Sat, December 5, 2020
    Sun, December 6, 2020
  • College Station, TX

NCFC Boys College Showcase

  • Sat, December 12, 2020
    Sun, December 13, 2020
  • Raleigh, SC

PA Classics Winter College Showcase – Girls Weekend

  • Sat, December 12, 2020
    Sun, December 13, 2020
  • Manheim, PA

OC Tournament of Champions

  • Sat, December 12, 2020
    Sun, December 13, 2020
  • Irvine, CA

United Soccer Coaches California Showcase

  • Fri, January 8, 2021
    Sun, January 10, 2021
  • Anaheim, CA

Past events

2020

2019

Trace isn't ordinary game footage.

Trace films, edits, and shares individualized highlights with your players.

Our unique footage is proven to help players get better and increase their chances of being recruited.